Real WhatsApp Numbers for Friendship from Different Countries

whatsapp on phone screen - girls whatsapp number

WhatsApp brings many people for many reasons. It helps create friendships, relationships or even provides a platform for flirting among young people.

Yes, with the app you can chase your romantic interests via text, video or voice calls. Since the app has many users worldwide, there’s a steady pool of single and attractive women; you can chat and flirt with. However, you will need to have the real WhatsApp number of the lady before you can talk to her via the app.

On this article, we have compiled a list of WhatsApp numbers of girls from various countries across the world. You can choose any of them and start a conversation as soon as possible. Here are the” WhatsApp Girl’s Number for friendship” as some people would call it.

Nigeria Girls WhatsApp Number

First on our list is Nigeria. This country has interesting ladies who enjoy a good laugh and are fun loving. They also love to chat on various topics including love and friendship.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
DestinyI hate being grounded21+234 785203658
FeleciaI love my friends28+234485965023
EllaWhy do I need to visit my friends, when I have none17+2346352541201
QueenI want to be a Doctor!18+234500474125
JoySo tired and weak, God bless my struggles!24+234965233214
FavourLift me and bless me abundantly1907065248553
ChisomDon’t forsake me2907031926096
SusanI love going out2608175502568
FelicityWhere is my iPhone?1909058820770

 

Bangladeshi Girls WhatsApp Number

Our next list of numbers is from the South Asian country known as Bangladesh. Ladies from this part of the world are fun-loving, beautiful and enjoy a decent conversation on the app. Here some numbers of ladies you would enjoy chatting with this part of the world.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
SadiaIn faith, I understand life21+8801761682778
SoniaThe world is another place for a futuristic idea and innovation19+8801761682778
OrrpaI love the way I look21+8801814764565
Sheila EsrekI Love those that love me and still loves those that hate me20+8801902600877
SophiaHandsome guys are my thing28+8801814764565
HiridiIf one door closes, the other door opens19+8801902600877
AnigilaEverybody deserves a second chance20+8801711807619
SiriyaWe are all looking for the possibility of having a life worth the bed of roses24+880 3456278543
TimoniEveryone loves the way to heaven23+880 9784537286
RiahaAm always optimistic23+880 4576889092
FakumI love making new friends19+880 9765843528
NaumiI love painting; it is my thing23+880 9783456729

 

Malaysian Girls WhatsApp Number

Girl’s from Malaysia also make engaging conversations on Whatsapp. They also have various interests which will provide a lot of topics you can talk about.

NameWhatsapp StatusAgePhone Number
ThainaI love being online20+201145677644
OliveiraWhy do I love myself and my friends this much?21+601120954077
LohanaI want to make new friends!19+601155791600
KettyWho is willing to help me with my assignment25+60173885281
TelesFine, I love my country18+60128439752
TomazHow do you feel, when you are connected, but the distance is still far?28+601284397528
SuzanyLonely!17+60149597348
CleideGoing to class today24+601124048198
NorI think, am ready!23+60197217988

 

Portuguese Girls WhatsApp Number

Ready to chat with exciting ladies from this beautiful country? Here are some numbers from Portugal.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
BelinayI love Mother Nature164111386590
LeonorI care for you206588723564
MarianaI am still energetic for my age!22+966546525840
MoriaHow would it be living up to 50 without having wrinkles on my face?28+971523311442
AzraIs the earth flat or peripheral shape?25+967 734 439 448
MoonThis is my number, let chat23977458638
LeahI feel like discussing with someone24+971521727828
AuroraSomeone should hold me18+94 77 406 8885
StarMouth shut!175849758364

 

Italian Girls WhatsApp Number

Italy has beautiful ladies with a good sense of humour. They also love making new friends with people across the world. Below are some Italian numbers you could chat with.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
NathalieAlways on the move281761682778
EmilyA smile is good for health33+306955860399
LarisaFeeling the vibe21+393341555678
LucyaAlways online22+306955860399
BelyndaI miss you20+254716889947
LudmilaAlways busy23+33628521379
JamieAlways active21+2541902600877

 

Brazilian Girls WhatsApp Number

Brazilian ladies are attractive and know how to make flirting, light, and fun. Here are numbers from the land of soccer and samba.

NameWhatsApp StatusAge Phone Number
CasandraI look up to the heavens and I noticed, am still alive!21+553498657342
SandraMy life is complicated and compromised!28+923176736726
FelicityFlirting17+553498354657
BeautyAt Work19+553498353148
TsukamotoFake Friends, fuck off18+20128176749
VictoriaI love chatting with real friends25+17014091454
KamilaBusy20+26776610344
AllenaLike seriously, I need a friend!24+923082246165

 

Indian Girls WhatsApp Number

Indian ladies are open to friendships with different people. They also enjoy talking about various topics from love to movies.

NameWhatsApp StatusAge Phone Number
RashmikaI am meant to rise and stand tall19+91874589602
KinnariI love making new friends22+91965214784
RakshithaThe world is more beautiful with men23+91700254784
Srabani ThakurI feel tomorrow:)26+917681891747
Tanuja SamalA girl adding you to her WhatsApp is a modern sign of trust20+917681861875
AvantikaLife is way crucial than you think therefore you must not leave things for tomorrow!22+91784526984
Nirupama KhanNothing is always right20+919178040682
DevsenaCall me later because Life is not as short as you think23+91965247802
Aniwsha BiswalIndeed, I’ll agree, boys, contribute to the ecosystem19+917986939789

 

South African Girls WhatsApp Number

South Africa is another country that has girls you would love to chat with. Try to send a message to any of the numbers to begin an online friendship.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
JasmineMy Goodness, I just found out, he is there!23+13602266212
VivianMy dream is friendship with an unknown friend17+13159493958
JenniferMy British language is improving!21+13159493999
MadelineWhat do you think about me? Go ahead. I just want to be left alone!20+13159493965
SaraAm born out of freshness for my country guys21+13159493962
AlyssaMeet me, Alyssa+13159494427
IsabellaI love the USA19+13159493977
SofiaI had over billion Pounds today then the alarm destroyed my dream22+13159494603
AlexisPlease type fast because life seems short21+13154179337

 

Turkish Girls WhatsApp Number

Here are numbers from friendly ladies from Turkey.

Name WhatsApp Status AgePhone Number
KirazWhenever I clean my closet, I take a GPS with me so that I can find my way back-20+971501512929
AzraLet’s chat for so long19+9005066088644
ZeynepTouch with me by WhatsApp25+905444331844
ZehraAm filled with Joy!18+971507296676
TiffanyFiguring the truth is my JOB28+90 537748646800
NarminWhy do you still see like that!17+90977458638
SandrailI always come with surprises29+9647721273912
NijilaI laugh because you laugh24+905849758364
SusanIf you’re hotter than me, then that means I’m cooler than you21+905444330130

 

Australian Girls WhatsApp Number

This country has beautiful ladies that would love to chat with you on WhatsApp. Pick any of the numbers and have some fun talking about various interesting topics.

 

Name WhatsApp StatusAgeNumber
Sayda LaceyEnjoy life to the fullest21+8613175348190
KrutiI love friend making23+6285646226665
AvaFriends make up our world19+61 491 570 15872
MiaJust saw the smartest person when I was in front of the mirror208564622666
Anusha GowthamKill/Dil26+2349077235493
Chey HinderFeels good to know you are beautiful21+61861847433
AmeliaI love the atmosphere of love19+61 491 570 1561

 

Canadian Girls WhatsApp Number

Are you looking for attractive ladies who love to make friends from across the world? Then try these numbers from Canada.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgeNumber
ElizabethAm seriously lonely19+16136980829
FreyaI am vigorous21+18142501105
ZadieAm strong for my friends24+17866677865
XariaYou may still call me happiness26+1(747)205-7586
EmmaKeep moving and also stay active20+15065031650
RavonI look fresh from inside to outside18+17828213050
ReaI smell my saints of pleasure17+19153205862
ZadieAlways happy!25+17787625868
Saadaoui SamarI love chatting23+15015238110

 

American Girls WhatsApp Number

The USA has a large population of ladies seeking friendship and who love to have fun and have a sense of humour. Here are some of the numbers you can chat with.

NameWhatsApp Status AgePhone Number
AlyssaIndeed, America is blessed18+1-202-555-0104
NatalieThis is my number, am ready to make new friends22+1-202-555-0137
JessicaWhat is the difference between nostalgic and reminiscent?19+1-202-555-0147
JuliaLoving my new self20+1-202-555-0118
KaitlynI am +1 today! Hurray!23+1-202-555-0170
AllisonBeing faithful pays19+1-202-555-0185
Mariah1 of 20 people misunderstands me! Am always straight-forward

and intelligible!

25+1924129898
AbbieMy real me looks lovely20+1714324581

 

French Girls WhatsApp Number

French girls are friendly and love to discuss various topics via WhatsApp. If you wish to have friends from this beautiful country, here are some numbers you can chat with.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgeNumber
PadovanAm loving myself20+33628521379
MelloI love making new friends27+2348154127367
LeonardoThis is me!19+31644239103
IsaahI am gaining more light!18+32465101557
VrucaDarkness is a terrible place to stay!24+27791488235
SophiaSo lonely!21+250783597721
BrunaThis world is biased!17+91 9059406986
SouzaThis world is actually a funny place26+91 9059406986

 

Filipino Girls WhatsApp Number

The Philippines has some of the most beautiful and interesting ladies around. Here is a list of WhatsApp contacts you can chat with from that country.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgeNumber
ClaraWhy do a lot of people love me?20+265 875632287
EricaI am too kind to be frustrated22+63 908 0779650
MaryI like living my life smoothly19+639274377454
MarieThis kind of life isn’t acceptable279893750037
LolaMy phone is fucked up!17+63 939 043 4884
Claire I really need a friend25+63 908 069 8431
JennaNature looks perfect and amazing!24+639080698431
JuawaNo talking18+63 938072 9434
MaraAlways Online21+256 750 520091

 

Pakistani Girls WhatsApp Number

Are you looking for an online friend from Pakistan? Here are numbers of beautiful ladies from this part of the world that won’t bore you.

NameWhatsApp Status AgePhone Number
Meera SinghI love myself than the other self22+923320680017
RababSave water & drink beer…cool.18+923458168864
AliSprinkling my love on you is all I can imagine20+92312-6513703
AnsariThe probability of living behind my past is rare22+92312-6513703
IshraqMy WhatsApp status is bae19+923485507470
JasminWhy do I love roses?2603499044003
AfafliThe sky is not my limit20+923176738802
HanifaAm purposeful21+923075628118
LinaPeople like you it doesn’t matter, your financial status17+923054702581

 

Russian Girls WhatsApp Number

Russian ladies are friendly and love to have a good laugh. They love chatting on subjects such as hobbies, love, and movies. Here are some WhatsApp numbers of attractive Russian ladies.

NameWhatsApp StatusAgePhone Number
SammyeVictory is always my thing19+79066509211
Alina StarostinaLove reading books, novels, and esp guys20+79608329174
Lydia BulterAm I different from other people? My tits are growing bigger22+77713833826
ViraI live my life, the way I like19+79608329174
Leeann WhitelawI frequently misuse the word ‘friends.’18+79267449182
MariaMy name is Maria29+79066509211
LatinaAm always the boss25+79645398763
AnnaWho doesn’t love a good thing like me?19+7096530468
Helen RobertsI love making out with guys20+79645398763

 

Conclusion

And there you have WhatsApp Numbers from different countries across the world. However, when chatting with them, you should be decent and avoid foul language, or you could get blocked. Feel free to talk with any of the numbers and enjoy your time online sharing ideas and experiences online.

Related:

Posted by Abiodun Adewusi

Abiodun Adewusi is a freelance writer who lives in Nigeria. As a writer, he is passionate about providing content on technology helping people keep up with the latest trends. You can see some of his work on Medium and Ezine.

6 comments

  1. Hi am aftab from abudhabi i search a good and honest girl for friendship my whatsapp number 00971525191894

  2. Hi am grace from Nigeria. I’m in search of a honest and loyal white guy. This is my WhatsApp number +2348068333170. Please feel free to shoot your shot.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *